Serie A2 Girone Ovest : risultati della 13^ giornata, classifica e prossimo turno

TABELLINO

2B Control Trapani – M Rinnovabili Agrigento 90-70 (23-22, 19-13, 19-17, 29-18)

2B Control Trapani: Federico Miaschi 15 (2/2, 3/5), Rotnei Clarke 14 (1/6, 3/7), Cameron Ayers 13 (3/7, 1/4), Curtis chinonso Nwohuocha 13 (6/6, 0/0), Rei Pullazi 10 (1/2, 2/4), Andrea Renzi7 (2/7, 1/3), Marco Mollura 7 (2/2, 1/3), Roberto Marulli 6 (0/1, 2/5), Salvatore Basciano 3 (0/0, 1/1), Erik Czumbel 2 (1/2, 0/0), Luciano Tartamella 0 (0/0, 0/0), Giorgio Artioli 0 (0/0, 0/0)
Tiri liberi: 12 / 14 – Rimbalzi: 39 8 + 31 (Rei Pullazi 8) – Assist: 12 (Marco Mollura 3)

M Rinnovabili Agrigento: Dimitri Sousa 21 (4/6, 4/7), Lorenzo Ambrosin 15 (2/6, 3/5), Jalen Cannon 10 (4/5, 0/1), Amir Bell 10 (3/7, 1/2), Edoardo Fontana 8 (4/6, 0/2), Tommaso Guariglia 4 (1/3, 0/4), Simone Pepe 2 (1/3, 0/5), Marco Evangelisti 0 (0/1, 0/1), Giuseppe Cuffaro 0 (0/0, 0/0), Paolo Nicoloso 0 (0/0, 0/0), Giacomo Zilli 0 (0/0, 0/0)
Tiri liberi: 8 / 17 – Rimbalzi: 26 7 + 19 (Tommaso Guariglia 7) – Assist: 11 (Amir Bell 3)

RISULTATI 13^ GIORNATA

22/12/2018 Novipiù Casale Monferrato Leonis Roma 80 – 71

23/12/2018 Virtus Roma Remer Blu Basket Treviglio 89 – 70

23/12/2018 Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Edilnol Pallacanestro Biella 90 – 85

23/12/2018 BPC Virtus Cassino Axpo Legnano 70 – 83

23/12/2018 Zeus Energy Group Rieti Givova Scafati 74 – 68

23/12/2018 2B Control Trapani M Rinnovabili Agrigento 90 – 70

23/12/2018 Bertram Tortona Benfapp Capo d’Orlando 73 – 77

23/12/2018 ON Sharing Mens Sana Siena Bergamo 66 – 88

CLASSIFICA

Virtus Roma 20

Bergamo 18

Novipiù Casale Monferrato 16

Zeus Energy Group Rieti 16

Benfapp Capo d’Orlando 16

Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina 16

Leonis Roma 14

M Rinnovabili Agrigento 14 

Edilnol Pallacanestro Biella 14

Remer Blu Basket Treviglio 12

2B Control Trapani 12

ON Sharing Mens Sana Siena 11

Givova Scafati 10

Bertram Tortona 8

Axpo Legnano 6

BPC Virtus Cassino 2

PROSSIMO TURNO 14^ GIORNATA

28/12/2018 20:30 Bergamo Novipiù Casale Monferrato Palasport di Bergamo

29/12/2018 19:00 Leonis Roma ON Sharing Mens Sana Siena Palasport “Ponte Grande” – Ferentino

30/12/2018 17:00 Axpo Legnano 2B Control Trapani  PalaBorsani – Castellanza

30/12/2018 18:00 Benfapp Capo d’Orlando Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina  PalaSikeliArchivi

30/12/2018 18:00 Givova Scafati Virtus Roma  PalaMangano

30/12/2018 18:00 Remer Blu Basket Treviglio Bertram Tortona  PalaFacchetti

30/12/2018 18:00 M Rinnovabili Agrigento Zeus Energy Group Rieti  PalaMoncada

30/12/2018 18:00 Edilnol Pallacanestro Biella BPC Virtus Cassino HYPE Forum